Arizona 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
S. Johnson14.26.61.92.40.31.528.32213637
B. Ashley11.35.30.61.40.60.627.72111338
R. Hollis-Jefferson11.16.61.51.80.91.128.01910445
T. McConnell9.83.86.02.00.12.129.72591047
K. Tarczewski9.05.10.31.70.60.526.11810145
G. York9.02.11.30.90.40.522.5186436
E. Pitts3.71.30.50.30.10.415.9123226
D. Ristic3.72.20.00.30.30.09.3137119
P. Jackson-Cartwright3.41.31.90.60.00.410.5114724
C. Victor3.11.10.00.10.30.47.193012
M. Korcheck1.30.80.10.10.30.13.542112
T. Mason0.40.10.00.10.00.01.43104
R. Anderson0.00.00.00.00.00.01.000044
J. Hazzard0.00.00.10.30.00.01.70015
D. Mellon0.00.30.10.00.00.01.60113

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
S. Johnson130-277 46.9%26-74 35.1%112-151 74.2%56-1866.639814.2
B. Ashley115-241 47.7%12-34 35.3%75-116 64.7%53-1485.331711.3
R. Hollis-Jefferson102-192 53.1%5-21 23.8%103-148 69.6%56-1866.631211.1
T. McConnell113-227 49.8%18-53 34.0%29-40 72.5%15-1063.82739.8
K. Tarczewski94-160 58.8%0-0 -63-91 69.2%44-1425.12519.0
G. York76-176 43.2%44-115 38.3%47-59 79.7%2-562.12439.0
E. Pitts33-84 39.3%22-58 37.9%15-20 75.0%13-351.31033.7
D. Ristic38-62 61.3%4-5 80.0%16-33 48.5%16-562.2963.7
P. Jackson-Cartwright28-59 47.5%6-18 33.3%20-30 66.7%3-311.3823.4
C. Victor8-13 61.5%0-0 -9-17 52.9%6-91.1253.1
M. Korcheck8-12 66.7%0-0 -4-4 100.0%6-120.8201.3
T. Mason1-3 33.3%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-10.130.4
R. Anderson0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. Hazzard0-9 0.0%0-6 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0
D. Mellon0-3 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -1-30.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
S. Johnson2879373-153-67 (0.8:1)941
B. Ashley2877675-218-39 (0.5:1)1618
R. Hollis-Jefferson2878469-142-49 (0.9:1)2631
T. McConnell2883252-0168-55 (3.1:1)260
K. Tarczewski2873287-48-48 (0.2:1)1715
G. York2760735-035-25 (1.4:1)1014
E. Pitts2844541-014-9 (1.6:1)210
D. Ristic2624235-11-8 (0.1:1)71
P. Jackson-Cartwright2425226-145-15 (3.0:1)010
C. Victor8574-00-1 (0.0:1)23
M. Korcheck16567-02-1 (2.0:1)41
T. Mason8110-00-1 (0.0:1)00
R. Anderson110-00-0 (-)00
J. Hazzard14241-01-4 (0.3:1)00
D. Mellon9141-01-0 (-)00




Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Yahoo! Inc. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.