Arizona 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
S. Johnson13.86.51.72.20.41.528.42213637
B. Ashley12.25.20.71.40.70.627.82411338
R. Hollis-Jefferson11.26.81.61.60.81.228.72312545
T. McConnell10.43.86.32.10.12.230.52591147
K. Tarczewski9.35.20.31.40.60.426.01812345
G. York9.22.11.21.00.40.623.1196436
E. Pitts3.51.00.40.30.10.314.9123226
D. Ristic3.42.10.10.30.30.18.6138119
C. Victor3.11.10.00.10.30.47.193012
P. Jackson-Cartwright2.91.41.80.70.00.39.6114724
M. Korcheck1.20.80.10.00.30.03.742112
T. Mason0.30.10.00.10.00.01.33104
J. Hazzard0.10.00.10.30.00.01.62015
R. Anderson0.00.00.00.00.00.01.000044
D. Mellon0.00.30.20.00.00.01.90114

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
S. Johnson174-390 44.6%43-116 37.1%132-178 74.2%75-2476.552313.8
B. Ashley166-323 51.4%12-36 33.3%121-172 70.3%69-1975.246512.2
R. Hollis-Jefferson138-275 50.2%6-29 20.7%145-205 70.7%77-2606.842711.2
T. McConnell156-313 49.8%25-78 32.1%58-70 82.9%25-1463.839510.4
K. Tarczewski123-215 57.2%0-0 -107-153 69.9%62-1995.23539.3
G. York107-243 44.0%66-165 40.0%60-74 81.1%6-772.13409.2
E. Pitts43-109 39.4%27-74 36.5%19-24 79.2%15-391.01323.5
D. Ristic48-78 61.5%4-5 80.0%21-41 51.2%21-752.11213.4
C. Victor8-13 61.5%0-0 -9-17 52.9%6-91.1253.1
P. Jackson-Cartwright34-75 45.3%9-23 39.1%22-34 64.7%6-471.4992.9
M. Korcheck10-14 71.4%0-0 -6-6 100.0%7-170.8261.2
T. Mason1-3 33.3%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-10.130.3
J. Hazzard1-10 10.0%0-6 0.0%0-0 -0-00.020.1
R. Anderson0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
D. Mellon0-7 0.0%0-3 0.0%0-0 -1-30.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
S. Johnson381081100-263-82 (0.8:1)1557
B. Ashley381055107-325-55 (0.5:1)2523
R. Hollis-Jefferson38109094-259-59 (1.0:1)3244
T. McConnell38115868-0238-78 (3.1:1)383
K. Tarczewski38988116-513-53 (0.2:1)2217
G. York3785645-045-37 (1.2:1)1322
E. Pitts3856557-017-12 (1.4:1)212
D. Ristic3630845-12-9 (0.2:1)92
C. Victor8574-00-1 (0.0:1)23
P. Jackson-Cartwright3432833-160-23 (2.6:1)111
M. Korcheck21779-03-1 (3.0:1)71
T. Mason9120-00-1 (0.0:1)00
J. Hazzard17271-01-5 (0.2:1)00
R. Anderson110-00-0 (-)00
D. Mellon12231-02-0 (-)00




Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Yahoo! Inc. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.