Miami-OH 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
E. Washington14.73.35.33.50.01.431.92481042
G. McKnight10.93.31.41.90.21.529.91910538
W. Sullivan10.54.61.41.30.00.932.12112444
W. Moore6.82.81.11.70.11.620.9247540
L. Livingston Jr.4.63.00.10.51.00.114.7178135
C. Bryant4.53.40.51.00.30.417.41011328
J. Eustace3.91.60.20.50.00.211.6166133
Z. McCormick3.81.31.00.60.10.918.8124331
L. McLane3.72.10.60.80.20.513.6147232
K. Wright2.81.60.00.70.10.19.686020
R. Mills1.60.60.00.50.10.15.382014
B. Oddo1.30.20.00.00.00.25.541014
J. Hawkins1.01.00.00.10.00.14.663012
J. Oswald0.71.00.30.30.10.25.322137
T. Hawkins0.00.01.00.00.01.01.00011

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
E. Washington128-273 46.9%23-69 33.3%146-184 79.3%25-953.342514.7
G. McKnight122-276 44.2%5-31 16.1%68-98 69.4%15-963.331710.9
W. Sullivan97-199 48.7%62-137 45.3%49-59 83.1%22-1324.630510.5
W. Moore66-164 40.2%28-82 34.1%37-53 69.8%9-822.81976.8
L. Livingston Jr.54-82 65.9%0-0 -25-44 56.8%36-873.01334.6
C. Bryant42-88 47.7%1-4 25.0%37-58 63.8%34-913.41224.5
J. Eustace30-99 30.3%23-76 30.3%14-23 60.9%3-401.6973.9
Z. McCormick42-122 34.4%14-56 25.0%9-19 47.4%12-361.31073.8
L. McLane46-85 54.1%8-20 40.0%8-19 42.1%19-622.11083.7
K. Wright28-68 41.2%0-0 -14-22 63.6%8-411.6702.8
R. Mills8-24 33.3%4-12 33.3%2-2 100.0%3-90.6221.6
B. Oddo4-7 57.1%0-2 0.0%0-0 -1-10.281.3
J. Hawkins3-8 37.5%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%1-71.071.0
J. Oswald2-9 22.2%0-4 0.0%3-4 75.0%4-101.070.7
T. Hawkins0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
E. Washington2992662-1155-102 (1.5:1)140
G. McKnight2986665-542-54 (0.8:1)644
W. Sullivan2993248-042-39 (1.1:1)126
W. Moore2960776-332-49 (0.7:1)245
L. Livingston Jr.2942639-03-14 (0.2:1)284
C. Bryant2747170-413-27 (0.5:1)912
J. Eustace2529119-04-12 (0.3:1)15
Z. McCormick2852751-128-17 (1.6:1)325
L. McLane2939555-116-24 (0.7:1)615
K. Wright2524146-00-17 (0.0:1)33
R. Mills147411-00-7 (0.0:1)12
B. Oddo6333-00-0 (-)01
J. Hawkins7322-00-1 (0.0:1)01
J. Oswald10536-03-3 (1.0:1)12
T. Hawkins110-01-0 (-)01




Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Yahoo! Inc. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.