Texas A&M 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. House15.43.72.11.80.60.732.5289650
J. Jones13.56.50.81.40.61.127.92713341
A. Caruso9.44.65.82.90.11.931.023101150
K. Roberson9.06.21.01.00.40.523.32015339
J. Green5.31.71.80.90.10.423.6156737
A. Space4.32.70.30.90.40.213.1169135
A. Robinson4.12.12.31.40.00.518.21271036
P. Allen4.00.70.50.50.10.313.1163233
D. Fitzgerald3.31.70.10.60.20.19.1139132
T. Miller2.83.50.20.90.40.112.0158122
T. Trocha-Morelos1.52.20.20.40.40.310.795123
A. Johnson Jr.1.40.20.10.20.00.04.3101118
D. Johns1.30.80.30.50.20.15.944122
C. Collins1.00.00.00.00.00.01.73003
K. Dobbins0.30.00.30.30.00.01.52014
J. Aparicio0.01.00.00.01.00.02.00102
R. White0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. House125-290 43.1%62-149 41.6%72-112 64.3%19-923.738415.4
J. Jones124-272 45.6%7-26 26.9%97-135 71.9%49-1686.535213.5
A. Caruso93-194 47.9%21-57 36.8%55-80 68.8%21-1284.62629.4
K. Roberson101-159 63.5%0-0 -49-81 60.5%67-1746.22519.0
J. Green54-109 49.5%12-33 36.4%28-37 75.7%9-471.71485.3
A. Space29-62 46.8%4-14 28.6%19-32 59.4%18-522.7814.3
A. Robinson47-123 38.2%6-23 26.1%12-25 48.0%11-582.11124.1
P. Allen39-103 37.9%24-73 32.9%10-10 100.0%3-190.71124.0
D. Fitzgerald22-67 32.8%12-38 31.6%14-21 66.7%11-361.7703.3
T. Miller23-36 63.9%0-1 0.0%10-25 40.0%31-693.5562.8
T. Trocha-Morelos15-56 26.8%0-5 0.0%7-17 41.2%20-522.2371.5
A. Johnson Jr.7-20 35.0%1-6 16.7%3-5 60.0%0-30.2181.4
D. Johns6-11 54.5%0-0 -2-2 100.0%4-90.8141.3
C. Collins1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.031.0
K. Dobbins1-3 33.3%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.020.3
J. Aparicio0-3 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-11.000.0
R. White0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. House2581239-053-46 (1.2:1)1517
J. Jones2672567-122-36 (0.6:1)1528
A. Caruso2886860-1162-80 (2.0:1)252
K. Roberson2865364-128-27 (1.0:1)1214
J. Green2866251-150-26 (1.9:1)412
A. Space1924829-06-17 (0.4:1)83
A. Robinson2749139-062-39 (1.6:1)114
P. Allen2836730-014-14 (1.0:1)47
D. Fitzgerald2119115-03-13 (0.2:1)43
T. Miller2023953-14-18 (0.2:1)81
T. Trocha-Morelos2425630-05-9 (0.6:1)106
A. Johnson Jr.13568-01-2 (0.5:1)00
D. Johns116510-03-5 (0.6:1)21
C. Collins352-00-0 (-)00
K. Dobbins691-02-2 (1.0:1)00
J. Aparicio120-00-0 (-)10
R. White110-00-0 (-)00




Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Yahoo! Inc. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.