UCLA 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Adams17.45.32.31.50.12.630.13113540
K. Anderson14.68.86.53.10.81.833.228151140
N. Powell11.42.81.71.00.41.425.7226543
Z. LaVine9.42.51.81.10.20.924.4218648
B. Alford8.01.82.81.30.10.823.1314649
T. Wear7.23.21.40.40.70.723.9167543
T. Parker6.94.40.11.00.60.417.22214234
D. Wear6.53.80.80.90.20.622.91810538
W. Bail1.60.60.30.10.20.34.673210
N. Allen1.00.60.10.10.00.03.545111
K. Alford0.50.30.00.00.00.01.52206
D. Brown0.40.10.10.00.00.01.82115
A. Williams0.10.10.00.00.00.11.31103
N. Kazemi0.00.40.00.00.00.01.40202

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Adams208-429 48.5%52-146 35.6%158-189 83.6%67-1925.362617.4
K. Anderson181-377 48.0%28-58 48.3%137-186 73.7%45-3158.852714.6
N. Powell153-287 53.3%20-68 29.4%96-123 78.0%24-1052.842211.4
Z. LaVine127-288 44.1%48-128 37.5%47-68 69.1%18-942.53499.4
B. Alford83-216 38.4%47-122 38.5%82-102 80.4%4-651.82958.0
T. Wear105-198 53.0%11-25 44.0%25-30 83.3%33-1083.22467.2
T. Parker109-181 60.2%0-0 -36-77 46.8%66-1644.42546.9
D. Wear93-185 50.3%23-52 44.2%33-41 80.5%52-1423.82426.5
W. Bail8-18 44.4%0-1 0.0%5-8 62.5%1-80.6211.6
N. Allen4-7 57.1%0-2 0.0%3-7 42.9%1-70.6111.0
K. Alford1-2 50.0%0-0 -3-4 75.0%2-30.350.5
D. Brown1-3 33.3%0-1 0.0%2-2 100.0%1-10.140.4
A. Williams0-2 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%0-10.110.1
N. Kazemi0-3 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-40.400.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Adams36108278-184-54 (1.6:1)595
K. Anderson36119660-0233-110 (2.1:1)2764
N. Powell3795285-263-38 (1.7:1)1451
Z. LaVine3790473-066-42 (1.6:1)633
B. Alford3785545-0102-48 (2.1:1)430
T. Wear34812104-349-13 (3.8:1)2325
T. Parker37638108-65-36 (0.1:1)2315
D. Wear3784874-128-33 (0.8:1)723
W. Bail136014-04-1 (4.0:1)24
N. Allen11386-01-1 (1.0:1)00
K. Alford11173-00-0 (-)00
D. Brown11200-01-0 (-)00
A. Williams11141-00-0 (-)01
N. Kazemi10141-00-0 (-)00




 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Yahoo! Inc. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.