UCLA 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
N. Powell16.44.72.12.20.41.834.62810443
B. Alford15.43.24.92.50.00.936.32871349
K. Looney11.69.21.41.30.91.330.92719447
T. Parker11.56.70.41.70.90.624.62816242
I. Hamilton10.63.43.22.30.20.933.93691043
T. Welsh3.83.80.20.51.10.415.7149231
W. Bail1.52.60.10.40.20.19.045117
N. Allen1.31.80.90.60.10.211.465325
G. Goloman1.31.50.60.50.30.410.867328
K. Alford0.30.20.10.20.00.02.23116
D. Brown0.30.30.10.40.00.21.82215
N. Kazemi0.00.20.10.20.00.11.50112
A. Wulff0.00.00.30.00.00.31.30012

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
N. Powell213-467 45.6%38-119 31.9%127-169 75.1%21-1694.759116.4
B. Alford171-432 39.6%93-238 39.1%119-142 83.8%6-1143.255415.4
K. Looney151-321 47.0%22-53 41.5%92-147 62.6%122-3319.241611.6
T. Parker150-276 54.3%0-0 -92-160 57.5%93-2296.739211.5
I. Hamilton139-340 40.9%59-152 38.8%44-64 68.8%38-1223.438110.6
T. Welsh62-132 47.0%0-0 -14-23 60.9%54-1373.81383.8
W. Bail7-18 38.9%0-0 -3-9 33.3%13-292.6171.5
N. Allen15-54 27.8%4-25 16.0%14-27 51.9%19-641.8481.3
G. Goloman19-42 45.2%6-12 50.0%2-9 22.2%8-531.5461.3
K. Alford1-4 25.0%1-3 33.3%0-0 -0-20.230.3
D. Brown2-10 20.0%0-3 0.0%0-0 -1-40.340.3
N. Kazemi0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-20.200.0
A. Wulff0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
N. Powell36124491-175-80 (0.9:1)1666
B. Alford36130754-1176-89 (2.0:1)134
K. Looney361113104-651-45 (1.1:1)3246
T. Parker34838118-514-59 (0.2:1)3119
I. Hamilton36122283-1116-83 (1.4:1)632
T. Welsh3656585-18-17 (0.5:1)3914
W. Bail11998-01-4 (0.3:1)21
N. Allen3641237-033-20 (1.7:1)26
G. Goloman3537763-020-18 (1.1:1)1015
K. Alford12260-01-2 (0.5:1)00
D. Brown13241-01-5 (0.2:1)03
N. Kazemi12181-01-2 (0.5:1)01
A. Wulff450-01-0 (-)01




Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Yahoo! Inc. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.