UCLA 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
N. Powell16.14.82.02.10.31.933.82510443
B. Alford15.33.25.22.50.00.836.22861349
K. Looney12.39.41.61.51.11.331.82719447
T. Parker10.36.70.41.70.90.624.42216242
I. Hamilton10.23.63.02.30.20.934.22191043
T. Welsh3.83.80.20.51.00.416.1149231
W. Bail1.52.60.10.40.20.19.045117
N. Allen1.42.01.00.50.00.211.755320
G. Goloman1.41.40.50.60.30.410.466324
K. Alford0.40.30.10.30.00.02.43116
D. Brown0.40.40.10.40.00.11.92215
N. Kazemi0.00.30.00.00.00.11.80102
A. Wulff0.00.00.30.00.00.31.30012

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
N. Powell166-366 45.4%34-106 32.1%100-137 73.0%17-1394.846616.1
B. Alford137-355 38.6%69-195 35.4%101-119 84.9%6-943.244415.3
K. Looney127-272 46.7%18-41 43.9%84-132 63.6%103-2749.435612.3
T. Parker109-202 54.0%0-0 -61-115 53.0%69-1816.727910.3
I. Hamilton106-279 38.0%47-128 36.7%38-56 67.9%36-1053.629710.2
T. Welsh50-114 43.9%0-0 -11-19 57.9%46-1093.81113.8
W. Bail7-18 38.9%0-0 -3-9 33.3%13-292.6171.5
N. Allen12-45 26.7%4-21 19.0%14-25 56.0%14-572.0421.4
G. Goloman17-33 51.5%4-8 50.0%2-9 22.2%5-391.4401.4
K. Alford1-3 33.3%1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-20.330.4
D. Brown2-7 28.6%0-2 0.0%0-0 -1-40.440.4
N. Kazemi0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-20.300.0
A. Wulff0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
N. Powell2998171-157-60 (1.0:1)1056
B. Alford29104946-1151-72 (2.1:1)124
K. Looney2992187-645-43 (1.0:1)3137
T. Parker2765897-512-45 (0.3:1)2416
I. Hamilton2999261-086-67 (1.3:1)526
T. Welsh2946669-16-15 (0.4:1)2912
W. Bail11998-01-4 (0.3:1)21
N. Allen2933828-028-15 (1.9:1)16
G. Goloman2829148-014-16 (0.9:1)912
K. Alford8190-01-2 (0.5:1)00
D. Brown9171-01-4 (0.3:1)01
N. Kazemi8141-00-0 (-)01
A. Wulff450-01-0 (-)01




Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Yahoo! Inc. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.