SAVANNAH ST 2014 Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS
Individual Stats | Team Stats

 
PASSINGCmpAttPctYdsYd/ATDIntRating
Tino Smith II8917650.68494.85891.4
Leon Prunty6212848.46435.01388.5
Ker-Sean Wilson368243.92633.22566.7
Michael Knox112740.71164.31181.6
Tino Smith122060.01105.510122.7
Keynnard Campbell Jr11100.01717.000242.8
 
RUSHING AttYdsAvgTD
Richard Williams II 953703.93
Tino Smith II 801932.41
Joshua Berry 231004.30
Anthony Criswell 32953.01
Ker-Sean Wilson 35762.20
Nicholas Bentley 17593.52
Michael Knox 13423.21
Leon Prunty 42300.70
Tino Smith 10272.70
Cantrell Frazier 6203.31
Alex Simmons 15120.80
Jacob Thomas 122.00
Keynnard Campbell Jr 111.00
Dereon London II 6-1-0.20
John Barron 1-7-7.00
Dakota Garcia 1-11-11.00
Anthony Smith 1-13-13.00
Vincent Harper 1-29-29.00
 
RECEIVING RecYdsAvgTD
Cantrell Frazier 312859.23
Richard Williams II 231345.81
Jeremiah Harris Jr 2227312.43
Kris Drummond 2023211.60
Dereon London II 171317.70
Arshon Spaulding Jr. 1520713.80
Jaylen McGriff 1212510.41
Ker-Sean Wilson 1113111.90
Steven Hagan 10616.10
Joshua Berry 7507.10
Roosevelt Isom 6579.50
Detorrius McDonald 6467.70
Anthony Criswell 5377.40
Alex Simmons 4133.30
Isaiah Walker 23417.00
Chris Johnson 2115.50
Christopher Johnson 2115.50
Derek Kirkland 155.01
Damani Debeatham 11010.00
Nicholas Bentley 12020.00
Keynnard Campbell Jr 155.00
Tino Smith II 11717.00
Donterrious Snelling 144.00
 
PLACEKICKINGXPFG
John Barron172
 



Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Yahoo! Inc. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.