2010 Team Ranking

  ALL TEAMS   Football > All Positions   | Last update: 9/2/2010 10:43:03 AM

You can access Commitment Lists, Visit Dates, Advanced Search Options, Ticker Stories, and more by becoming a member. Click here to subscribe now.
Team Rankings by Position
All Positions QB RB WR TE OL DT DE LB DB K ATH
   
PROSPECT COMMITMENTS
   
School TOTAL
Commits

Commits

Commits
Avg Stars
Points
26Arizona State2405163.081,112
27Pittsburgh2204173.141,109
28N.C. State171493.181,102
29Utah2004143.101,088
30Ohio State170693.241,066
31South Carolina181483.061,063
32Mississippi State2405143.001,032
33Arizona2204153.051,017
34Nebraska2006103.001,014
35North Carolina1803153.171,013
36West Virginia1504103.20983
37Baylor2004143.10969
38Oklahoma State2304193.17963
39

 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Yahoo! Inc. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.